15

Jersey Rag Racers Whippet Association

Delaware City,  DE

3-6-04

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   62

In Conjunction:   NT 

Race Secretary:   Lynda Campo

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Puppy
1 18.000   Gazelle Pfyre's Serenghetti Wind N Kirchner, C 0.000 0.000
2 14.000   Herc Notorious Hercules of Odysey N Sosangelis, A 0.000 0.000
3 5.000   Rose-H Indigo Shoreline Black Rose N Huff, J 0.000 0.000
4 3.000 SCR 4 Tori-F Pfyre's Tornado Wind N Fisher, R 0.000 0.000
Adult
1 27.000   Shaft Blarneystones Soul Train A Campo, J 0.000 7.000
2 21.000   Blaze-F Windyglen's Blaze of Glory II A Fisher, R 0.000 4.000
3 21.000   Ike-S Mystic's Icarus of Odyssey A Sosangelis, A 7.000 4.000
4 16.000   Teryn Barje Shoreline Teryn UpD Track B Campo, J 0.000 1.000
5 15.500   Bella-I Windyglens Fly By Night A Irvine, B 0.000 0.000
6 14.500   Poet Windwalker Born in the USA A Hoelscher, L 0.000 0.000
7 14.000   Kaya Lyth Notorious Kaya B Rene-Farebrother, S 5.000 0.000
8 13.000   Haley Lyth Lecombe A Cox, G 0.000 0.000
9 13.000   Ferret Domino Pop Goes the Weasel B Miner, D 0.000 0.000
10 12.000   Rex Mystic's Rhexanor of Odyssey B Sosangelis, A 2.000 0.000
11 12.000   MsMike Mystic Micro Force A Matusz, I 2.000 0.000
12 11.000 SCR 4 Cadence Windyglen's Double Time B Mellinger, J 0.000 0.000
13 10.000   Angel-K Xzora's Twilight Tear B Kohl, M 0.000 0.000
14 10.000   Harmonie Chadra Sans Dos Harmonie B Cuadrado, C 0.000 0.000
15 10.000   Chip-K Carbeth Chipotle D Kirchner, C 0.000 0.000
16 10.000   Truffle Bitterblue's Nepenthe B Garwacki, L 0.000 0.000
17 10.000   Gypsy Domino The Wanderer C Dunston, S 0.000 0.000
18 10.000   Zerrin Barje Renegade's born to Run C Nappier, R 0.000 0.000
19 9.000   Sunny-K Xzora's Artic Sun A Kohl, M 0.000 0.000
20 9.000   Reggie-R Mystic Mr. October B Renze, B 0.000 0.000
21 9.000   Rose-S Paris Diablesse La Rose C Straehle, V 0.000 0.000
22 9.000 SCR 3 Fancy Xzora's Citation A Kohl, M 0.000 0.000
23 8.000   Nestor Bitterblue's Nestor B Garwacki, L 0.000 0.000
24 8.000   Drambuie Hound Hill Firewater C Strickland, W 0.000 0.000
25 8.000   Katie-C TNT's Sweet Emotion B Cox, J 0.000 0.000
26 8.000   Alaska Domino Baked Alaska C Miner, D 0.000 0.000
27 8.000   Brady Hound Hill If Looks Could Kill C Miller, C 0.000 0.000
28 8.000   Sassy-C Warburton Reckless Heart C Connerton, S 0.000 0.000
29 8.000   Blitzen Sportingfield Reindeer Games C Connerton, S 0.000 0.000
30 8.000 SCR 4 Eureka Kentfield's PDQ Eureka B Garwacki, P 0.000 0.000
31 7.000   Amur Wheatland Amur C McGowan, L 0.000 0.000
32 7.000   Wolf-D Paris Diablesse Say I Do C Downen, L 0.000 0.000
33 7.000   Evie Indigo Unsinkbl Eventhorizon C Mark, A 0.000 0.000
34 7.000   Duplicate-Tucker-B Warburton Stolen Heart C Blevins, C 0.000 0.000
35 7.000   Jester Sporting Fld Wilhaus Jester C Connerton, S 0.000 0.000
36 7.000   Sprocket Shamasan Gone in Sixty Seconds C Schroeder, E 0.000 0.000
37 6.000   Stella-S Diablesse Says C Straehle, E 0.000 0.000
38 6.000   Varg Diablesse Varg Says C Straehle, V 0.000 0.000
39 6.000 SCR 4 Nigel Highway Run Satori of Xzora D Kohl, M 0.000 0.000
40 6.000 SCR 4 Prie Xzora's Spectacular C Mauro, C 0.000 0.000
41 5.000   Ted E Barje Mystic Fox's Ted E. Bear C Baillargeon (fka Bussman), B 0.000 0.000
42 5.000   Missy Barje Indigo Black Orchid D Baillargeon (fka Bussman), B 0.000 0.000
43 5.000   Nibbler Indigo Unsnkable Dark Matter B Huff, J 0.000 0.000
44 5.000   Fergus Shaldra Mikater's Hiland Fling C Nappier, R 0.000 0.000
45 5.000   Spell Hound Hill Cast A Spell C Strickland, W 0.000 0.000
46 5.000   Baggins Shaldra's Lord of the Rings D Lozupone, D 0.000 0.000
47 5.000   Wink-S Carbeth Wandering Wasabi D Schroeder, E 0.000 0.000
48 5.000 SCR 3 Bonnet Carbeth Scotch Bonnet C Kirchner, C 0.000 0.000
49 4.000   Emma-D Diablesse La Joie De Paris C Downen, L 0.000 0.000
50 4.000   Abracadabra Lepus Rose Madder D Hoelscher, L 0.000 0.000
51 4.000 SCR 2 Scoche Weabe Scoche A Shomo, C 0.000 0.000
52 3.000   Muggles Hound Hill Mugshot D Miller, C 0.000 0.000
53 3.000   Hawk-H Indigo Sky Hawk D Huff, J 0.000 0.000
54 3.000 SCR 4 Pi Mom's Mystic Princess Pi C Matusz, I 0.000 0.000
55 2.000   Prissy Shaldra Mikater Sumpin Spec'l D Nappier, R 0.000 0.000
56 2.000   Bert Skandi's Sequoia of Renegade D Nappier, R 0.000 0.000
57 2.000 SCR 4 Drum Shaldra Mikater Drum of Autum C Sibinovic, K 0.000 0.000
58 0.000   Sprite Indigo Water Sprite D Huff, J 0.000 0.000
59 0.000 PSCR 3 Olive-B Lyth Ripper C Baillargeon (fka Bussman), B 0.000 0.000
60 0.000 PSCR 3 Brain Indigo's Linear Accelerator C Huff, J 0.000 0.000
61 0.000 SCR 3 Kami Indigo's Mystic Kitsune Kami C Huff, J 0.000 0.000
62 0.000 SCR 2 Howard Indigo Mystic Hund O Tindalos D Huff, J 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Puppy
Race 1: Herc , Gazelle , Tori-F / Rose-H
Adult
Race 2: Missy , Baggins , Abracadabra , Howard (Scr) , Prissy , Bert
Race 3: Chip-K , Nigel , Wink-S , Muggles , Hawk-H , Sprite
Race 4: Ted E , Pi , Stella-S , Sassy-C , Fergus
Race 5: Alaska , Blitzen , Emma-D , Brady , Drum
Race 6: Gypsy , Wolf-D , Evie , Brain , Spell , Olive-B
Race 7: Bonnet , Zerrin , Rose-S , Duplicate-Tucker-B / Sprocket , Kami
Race 8: Amur , Prie , Jester , Drambuie , Varg
Race 9: Rex , Angel-K , Nestor , Harmonie
Race 10: Cadence , Teryn , Eureka , Truffle
Race 11: Kaya , Ferret , Reggie-R , Katie-C , Nibbler
Race 12: Ike-S , Poet , Blaze-F , Fancy , Sunny-K
Race 13: Shaft , Bella-I , Haley , Scoche (Scr) , MsMike
Heat 2
Puppy
Race 1: Gazelle , Herc , Tori-F , Rose-H
Adult
Race 2: Fergus , Muggles , Prissy , Bert , Hawk-H , Sprite
Race 3: Sassy-C , Brady , Drum , Olive-B , Brain , Spell
Race 4: Harmonie , Drambuie , Duplicate-Tucker-B , Sprocket , Varg , Kami (Scr)
Race 5: Truffle / Katie-C , Stella-S , Nibbler , Wink-S , Abracadabra
Race 6: Eureka , Nestor , Jester , Rose-S , Evie , Emma-D
Race 7: Reggie-R , Nigel , Wolf-D , Pi , Blitzen , Baggins
Race 8: Teryn , Sunny-K , Angel-K , Ferret , Prie , Zerrin
Race 9: Fancy (Scr) , MsMike , Chip-K , Alaska , Ted E , Missy
Race 10: Kaya , Cadence , Amur , Rex , Bonnet (Scr) , Gypsy
Race 11: Blaze-F , Shaft , Haley , Ike-S , Bella-I , Poet
  
Heat 3
Puppy
Race 1: Gazelle , Herc , Rose-H , Tori-F (Scr)
Adult
Race 2: Spell , Hawk-H , Bert , Sprite , Brain (PScr) / Olive-B (PScr)
Race 3: Nibbler , Varg , Sprocket , Prissy , Abracadabra
Race 4: Evie , Duplicate-Tucker-B , Emma-D , Drum (Scr) , Wink-S
Race 5: Drambuie , Brady , Rose-S , Baggins , Muggles
Race 6: Ferret , Prie (Scr) , Zerrin , Pi (Scr) , Blitzen , Stella-S
Race 7: Harmonie , Truffle , Katie-C , Jester , Sassy-C , Fergus
Race 8: Angel-K , Nestor , Wolf-D , Alaska , Ted E , Missy
Race 9: Rex , Sunny-K , Eureka (Scr) / MsMike , Nigel (Scr) , Gypsy
Race 10: Bella-I , Poet / Haley , Amur , Reggie-R , Chip-K
Race 11: Shaft , Ike-S , Blaze-F , Teryn , Cadence (Scr) , Kaya
Heat 4
Puppy
Race 1: Gazelle , Herc , Rose-H
Adult
Race 2: Sprocket , Wink-S , Abracadabra , Prissy , Bert , Sprite
Race 3: Blitzen , Varg , Baggins , Muggles , Hawk-H
Race 4: Rose-S , Jester , Stella-S , Emma-D , Spell
Race 5: Zerrin , Sassy-C , Duplicate-Tucker-B , Nibbler , Fergus
Race 6: Gypsy , Alaska , Brady , Ted E , Missy
Race 7: MsMike , Truffle , Katie-C , Wolf-D , Evie
Race 8: Ferret , Chip-K , Reggie-R , Amur , Nestor , Drambuie
Race 9: Poet , Haley , Rex , Angel-K , Harmonie , Sunny-K
Race 10: Shaft , Blaze-F , Ike-S , Teryn , Bella-I , Kaya

Notes: 







©1998-2018 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)